Halówka

Wyniki 1/16 pucharu

SKIER GUM I L - LKS MIEDNIEWICZANKA V L 11 : 4
Ł. Michalski 2 , Ł. Winciorek 6 , T. Gręda , M. Nagórski 2 – M. Fijałkowski ,
M. Żyniewicz , W. Orłowski , R. Chrobot

TARGAU V L - VEKANOLKI II L 0 : 5
J. Moskwa , T. Wisna , Ł.Gędek , P. Śmieszek 2

SIZEI SORENTO II L - SKIER GUM II IV B 6 : 3
A. Bieganowski , Z. Kargiel 2 , J. Krysiński , J. Szustakowski 2 – A. Podwujci 3

BULLS SULISZEW I L - RZD ŻELAZNA IV A 9 : 2
K. Łojszczyk , K. Kowalczyk 3 , T. Cybulski 3 , J. Papież 2 – D. Stankiewicz , P. Gątarek

BRAMA III L - JUTRZENKA DRZEWCE IL 3 : 4
D. Wieczorek , M. Świnarski , R. Krocz – M. Urbański 2, A. Pryk , K. Supera

MAXI DACHY I L - WW INSTAL V L 9 : 2
S. Bachura 2 , D. Białek , M. Rudnicki , P. Pąśko , M.Pąśko 4 – M. Wieczorek,
J. Kamiński

DAGDAR TECH. GRZEWCZA - PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE III L 1 : 3
P. Michalak – R. Lenarczyk 2 , R. Wróblewski

WIDOK II SKIERNIEWICE IV A - SAS INDECO I L 0 : 5 v o

DREWNO MAL MACOVIA II L - DRAGON PAPLIN IV B 9 : 2
P. Starzec 4 , R. Wąsik , L. Markowicz 2 ,K. Dura 2 – T. Pawlak , B. Kukieła

KALOSZ GIPS DOM IV A - TATANKA II L 2 : 8
D. Sztocki , R. Sabat – J. Strzelecki 3 , A. Owczarek , A. Osadowski 2 , D. Skoczylas ,
B. Wilczyński

POGOŃ GODZIANÓW III L - ZJEDNOCZENI HUMIN V L 5 : 7
M. Lipiński , Mariusz Lipińśki , J. Bachura , M. Krocz 2 – D. Sut 3 , R. Domińczak 3 ,
A.Jarosz

JUNIOR GODZIANÓW IV A - RELAX RADZIWIŁŁÓW I L 3 : 8
P. Szewczyk 2 - S. Marcinkowski 4 , M. Widuliński , R. Cebula R. Bartoszewski ,
R. Wojciechowski

SZERSZENIE IV B - JUVENIA WYSOKIENICE I L 2 : 4
J. Sobieszek , Z. Mikina – E. Matysek , S. Kowalczyk , P. Kowalczyk 2

M.S. AUDIO II L - CATERING WPÓŁ DROGI IL 0 : 3
- D. Karwat , B. Kuba 2

BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY IVA - KALOSZ I L 2 : 3
K. Wasiak , M. Borowski – D. Michalski 2 , Mionsek M

FERROXCUBE III L - MAGBOSS TEL. KOMÓR. I L 1 : 12
R. Kuś – Paweł. Winciorek , Piotr. Winciorek , W. Borowiec 3 , J. Medwid , P. Pąśko3 ,
Sz. Kiwała 2 , K. Cybula

Reklama
 
następny mecz
 
LKS Kwiatkowice - Sorento
28.08 (niedziela)
godz 17:00
Ostatnie spotkania:
 
Sorento - Lechia Tomaszów Maz 0:4 (0:0)
Włókniarz Zgierz - Sorento 0:1 (0:0)
Sorento - Pilica Przedbórz 0:0
TRANSFERY
 
Przybyli:
Robert Hyży- Grembach Łódź
Rafał Różycki - WOY Bukowiec
Stefan Potocki - Concordia Piotrków
Mateusz Paczkowski - Górnik Zabrze
Jarek Foks - Unia Skierniewice
Witold Surlit - Unia Skierniewice
Daniel Karwat - Widok Skierniewice
Strzelcy SORENTO:
 
1 - Jacek Krulik (1)
 
Stronę odwiedziło już 50670 odwiedzający (174523 wejścia)
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=